User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →misc: add file handles |
m →linear: add files |
||
| Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 10" | | 10" | ||
| | | bastard | ||
| double | | double | ||
| | | flat | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8" | |||
| smooth | |||
| double | |||
| flat | |||
| bit dull | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| smooth | |||
| double | |||
| flat | |||
| bit dull | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 6" | | 6" | ||
| bastard | | bastard | ||
| | | single | ||
| tapered triangular | | tapered triangular | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
| Line 876: | Line 890: | ||
| 5.5" | | 5.5" | ||
| precision no. 2 | | precision no. 2 | ||
| | | ass. cuts | ||
| needle file set; ass. profiles | | needle file set; ass. profiles | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
| Line 883: | Line 897: | ||
| 4" | | 4" | ||
| bastard | | bastard | ||
| | | single | ||
| | | flat | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 2" | ||
| diamond | | diamond | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||