User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
m misc: add file handles
Mct (talk | contribs)
m linear: add files
Line 861: Line 861:
| 1
| 1
| 10"
| 10"
| mill bastard
| bastard
| double-cut
| double
| tapered rectangular
| flat
| no wear
| no wear
|-
| 1
| 8"
| smooth
| double
| flat
| bit dull
|-
| 1
| 6"
| smooth
| double
| flat
| bit dull
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| 6"
| 6"
| bastard
| bastard
| double
| single
| tapered triangular
| tapered triangular
| no wear
| no wear
Line 876: Line 890:
| 5.5"
| 5.5"
| precision no. 2
| precision no. 2
| double
| ass. cuts
| needle file set; ass. profiles
| needle file set; ass. profiles
| no wear
| no wear
Line 883: Line 897:
| 4"
| 4"
| bastard
| bastard
| double
| single
| tapered rectangular
| flat
| no wear
| no wear
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| 3"
| 2"
| diamond
| diamond
| n/a
| n/a