Delta Mortising Machine: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Ekaj (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:




== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member  
! Trained By
! Trained By  
! Date
|-
|-
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
|
|-
|-
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
|
|-
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
|Ralph Brendler
|9/17/17
|}
|}



Revision as of 13:32, 17 September 2017

Delta Mortising Machine Area: Wood Shop https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Delta_Mortising_Machine


Delta Mortising Machine
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Usability yes
Contact Eric Beauchamp
Where Wood Shop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $500
Host Area Wood Shop


List of Currently Authorized Users

Qualified Member Trained By Date
Eric Beauchamp Danger committee
Ralph Brendler Danger committee
Jacob Snyder Ralph Brendler 9/17/17


Notes

Safety

user manual: File:Delta 14-650.pdf

maintenance

Delta_Mortising_Machine_maintenance