JDS Multi-Router 101-L: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Ekaj (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
}}
}}


== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member  
! Trained By
! Trained By  
! Date
|-
|-
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
|
|-
|-
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
|
|-
|-
|Paul Van Lake
|Paul Van Lake
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
|
|-
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
|Ralph Brendler
|9/17/17
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:31, 17 September 2017

JDS Multi-Router 101-L Area: Wood Shop https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/JDS_Multi-Router_101-L


JDS Multi-Router 101-L
[[file:|frameless]]
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Serial Number 3445
Make/Model 101-L
Arrival Date ?
Usability yes
Contact Area Host
Where Wood Shop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $2700
Host Area Wood Shop

List of Currently Authorized Users

Qualified Member Trained By Date
Eric Beauchamp Danger Committee
Ralph Brendler Danger Committee
Paul Van Lake Danger Committee
Jacob Snyder Ralph Brendler 9/17/17

http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/

Manual: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf

Instruction video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8yFGREjjvk

Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656