Delta Mortising Machine: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|Danger committee
|-
|Ralph Brendler
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:29, 16 September 2017

Delta Mortising Machine Area: Wood Shop https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Delta_Mortising_Machine


Delta Mortising Machine
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Usability yes
Contact Eric Beauchamp
Where Wood Shop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $500
Host Area Wood Shop


Qualified Member Trained By
Eric Beauchamp Danger committee
Ralph Brendler Danger committee


Notes

Safety

user manual: File:Delta 14-650.pdf

maintenance

Delta_Mortising_Machine_maintenance