Delta Mortising Machine: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Rebrendler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|Danger committee | |||
|- | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|Danger committee | |Danger committee | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 16 September 2017
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee |
| Ralph Brendler | Danger committee |
Notes
Safety
user manual: File:Delta 14-650.pdf