Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== List of Currently Authorized Users == | == List of Currently Authorized Users == | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! Qualified Member | ! Qualified Member | ||
! Trained By | ! Trained By | ||
! Date | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:kuroishi|David Koppel]] | |[[user:kuroishi|David Koppel]] | ||
|Adrianna McKinley | |Adrianna McKinley | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Michael Leinartas | |Michael Leinartas | ||
|Adrianna McKinley | |Adrianna McKinley | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kyle Bieneman | |Kyle Bieneman | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Scott Little | |Scott Little | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RJ Metzger | |RJ Metzger | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Giovanni Arroyo | |Giovanni Arroyo | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Joao Santos | |Joao Santos | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nicholas Haldereman | |Nicholas Haldereman | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Doorman Dave | |Doorman Dave | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stephen Ioannou | |Stephen Ioannou | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucas Goossen | |Lucas Goossen | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:RogerMoore|Roger Moore]] | |[[user:RogerMoore|Roger Moore]] | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]] | |[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]] | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhonda Jackson | |Rhonda Jackson | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Matt Meshulam | |Matt Meshulam | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kevin Pulver | |Kevin Pulver | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Andrew Camardella | |Andrew Camardella | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mike Coriale | |Mike Coriale | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nick Naro | |Nick Naro | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|John Farmer | |John Farmer | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]] | |[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]] | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sam Paris | |Sam Paris | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jake Rush | |Jake Rush | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Carolyn Ignacio | |Carolyn Ignacio | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Andrew Sowa | |Andrew Sowa | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hilary Lee | |Hilary Lee | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric Slehofer | |Eric Slehofer | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sam Reicks | |Sam Reicks | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tyler Matthew | |Tyler Matthew | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ben Bogler | |Ben Bogler | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brittany Krawczyk | |Brittany Krawczyk | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cary Lahucik | |Cary Lahucik | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dan Baltudis | |Dan Baltudis | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shae Kurko | |Shae Kurko | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glenn Powers | |Glenn Powers | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ryan Neuman | |Ryan Neuman | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jim Baker | |Jim Baker | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeff Lawson | |Jeff Lawson | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|James Villalpando | |James Villalpando | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Peter Letscher | |Peter Letscher | ||
| Line 143: | Line 183: | ||
|Jean Michel Crettaz | |Jean Michel Crettaz | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Andrew Dalesandro | |Andrew Dalesandro | ||
| Line 173: | Line 214: | ||
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]] | | [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]] | ||
| Chris Iacullo | | Chris Iacullo | ||
| | | 5/11/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andrew Wingate | | Andrew Wingate | ||
| Chris Iacullo | | Chris Iacullo | ||
| | | 7/6/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miriam Stevens | | Miriam Stevens | ||
| Chris Iacullo | | Chris Iacullo | ||
| | | 7/27/17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]] | |||
|Daron Wooding | |||
|9/16/17 | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Hot Metals]] | [[Category:Hot Metals]] | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 16 September 2017
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| David Koppel | Adrianna McKinley | |
| Michael Leinartas | Adrianna McKinley | |
| Kyle Bieneman | Todd Allen | |
| Scott Little | Todd Allen | |
| RJ Metzger | Todd Allen | |
| Giovanni Arroyo | Todd Allen | |
| Joao Santos | Todd Allen | |
| Nicholas Haldereman | Todd Allen | |
| Doorman Dave | Todd Allen | |
| Stephen Ioannou | Todd Allen | |
| Lucas Goossen | Todd Allen | |
| Roger Moore | Todd Allen | |
| Matt Wilkens | Todd Allen | |
| Rhonda Jackson | Todd Allen | |
| Matt Meshulam | Todd Allen | |
| Kevin Pulver | Todd Allen | |
| Andrew Camardella | Todd Allen | |
| Mike Coriale | Todd Allen | |
| Nick Naro | Todd Allen | |
| John Farmer | Todd Allen | |
| Jay Pee | Todd Allen | |
| Sam Paris | Todd Allen | |
| Jake Rush | Todd Allen | |
| Carolyn Ignacio | Todd Allen | |
| Andrew Sowa | Todd Allen | |
| Hilary Lee | Todd Allen | |
| Eric Slehofer | Todd Allen | |
| Sam Reicks | Todd Allen | |
| Tyler Matthew | Todd Allen | |
| Ben Bogler | Todd Allen | |
| Brittany Krawczyk | Todd Allen | |
| Cary Lahucik | Todd Allen | |
| Dan Baltudis | Todd Allen | |
| Shae Kurko | Todd Allen | |
| Glenn Powers | Ron Olson | |
| Ryan Neuman | Ron Olson | |
| Jim Baker | Ron Olson | |
| Jeff Lawson | Ron Olson | |
| James Villalpando | Ron Olson | |
| Peter Letscher | Todd Allen | 10/28/15 |
| Jean Michel Crettaz | Todd Allen | |
| Andrew Dalesandro | Michael Patton | 1/10/16 |
| Tony Johnson | Michael Patton | 1/10/16 |
| Connor Sullivan | Tom Judge | 1/22/16 |
| Matthew Quigley | Michael Patton | |
| Eugene Liokumovich | Michael Patton | 9/10/2016 |
| Sam Olendorf | Michael Patton | 9/10/2016 |
| Abel Greenwald | Todd Allen | |
| Andrew Vaughan | Chris Iacullo | 5/11/17 |
| Andrew Wingate | Chris Iacullo | 7/6/17 |
| Miriam Stevens | Chris Iacullo | 7/27/17 |
| Jacob Snyder | Daron Wooding | 9/16/17 |