Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
m Removed Loaned Equipment category tag
Ekaj (talk | contribs)
Line 16: Line 16:
Manual: [[File:Hyperthem-45.pdf]]
Manual: [[File:Hyperthem-45.pdf]]


== List of Currently Certified Users ==
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member  
! Trained By
! Trained By  
! Date
! Date
|-
|-
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|Area Host
|Area Host
|
|-
|-
|Bart Dring
|Bart Dring
|Owner
|Owner
|
|-
|-
|Everett Wilson
|Everett Wilson
|Bart
|Bart
|
|-
|-
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|Tom
|Tom
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|Jabu Dawdu
|Jabu Dawdu
|
|-
|-
|Allen Zalsman
|Allen Zalsman
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|
|-
|-
|Scott Anamizu
|Scott Anamizu
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|
|-
|-
|[[user:kuroishi | Doorman Dave]]
|[[user:kuroishi | Doorman Dave]]
|Jabu Dawdu
|Jabu Dawdu
|
|-
|-
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|[[user:rdoeksen | Ray Doeksen]]
|[[user:rdoeksen | Ray Doeksen]]
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|[[user:jbloydpeshkin | Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin]]
|[[user:jbloydpeshkin | Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin]]
|Bart
|Bart
|
|-
|-
|David Srebro
|David Srebro
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Tom Forajter
|Tom Forajter
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|
|-
|-
|Raj Perera
|Raj Perera
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Lauren Svedman
|Lauren Svedman
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Camardella
|Andrew Camardella
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|
|-
|-
|Keon Turner
|Keon Turner
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Jim Baker
|Jim Baker
|Lauren Svedman
|Lauren Svedman
|
|-
|-
|Justin Conroy
|Justin Conroy
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|
|-
|-
|Matthew Kim
|Matthew Kim
|Chris Iacullo
|Chris Iacullo
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| May 11, 2017
| 5/11/17
|-
|-
|Andrew Wingate
|Andrew Wingate
|Tom
|Tom
|July 6, 2017
|7/6/17
|-
|-
| Miriam Stevens
| Miriam Stevens
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| July 27, 2017
| 7/27/17
|-
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
|Daron Wooding
|9/16/17
|}
|}


[[Category: Hot Metals]]
[[Category: Hot Metals]]