User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 54: Line 54:
! pitch
! pitch
! type
! type
|-
| 10
| 1/2"
| 13
| 3/4" x 5/16" low-profile
|-
|-
| 1
| 1