User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →rotary |
m →metal |
||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
! cross-section | ! cross-section | ||
! material | ! material | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 12" | |||
| 3/4" hex | |||
| 4140 steel | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 12" | |||
| 1/2"-13 threaded rod | |||
| black oxide steel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||