User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →linear |
|||
| Line 813: | Line 813: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 6" | | 6" x 0.0005" calipers | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
| 1" x 6" steel ruler | | 1" x 6" steel ruler | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/2" x 6" steel ruler with depth clip | |||
| clip wear lines on reverse | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4" pocket calipers | |||
| no wear; bit stiff | |||
|} | |} | ||