User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 813: Line 813:
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| 6", 150mm; 0.0005", 0.01mm calipers
| 6" x 0.0005" calipers
| no wear
| no wear
|-
|-
Line 823: Line 823:
| 1" x 6" steel ruler
| 1" x 6" steel ruler
| no wear
| no wear
|-
| 1
| 1/2" x 6" steel ruler with depth clip
| clip wear lines on reverse
|-
| 1
| 4" pocket calipers
| no wear; bit stiff
|}
|}