User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →rotary |
m →linear |
||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
! length | ! length | ||
! finish | ! finish | ||
! | ! cut | ||
! profile | |||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10" | |||
| mill bastard | |||
| double-cut | |||
| tapered rectangular | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| bastard | |||
| double | |||
| tapered triangular | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 5.5" | | 5.5" | ||
| precision no. 2 | | precision no. 2 | ||
| double | |||
| needle file set; ass. profiles | | needle file set; ass. profiles | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
| Line 636: | Line 652: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 4" | | 4" | ||
| bastard | | bastard | ||
| double | | double | ||
| tapered rectangular | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 643: | Line 660: | ||
| 3" | | 3" | ||
| diamond | | diamond | ||
| n/a | |||
| needle file set; ass. profiles | | needle file set; ass. profiles | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||