48in sheet metal brake maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|X | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|Tucker/Miriam | |||
|- | |||
|used stone to grind down 3 burrs | |||
|X | |||
|sept 7 2017 | |||
|Tucker/Miriam | |Tucker/Miriam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|X | |X | ||
| | | | ||
|Tucker/Miriam | |||
|- | |||
|used stone to grind down 3 burrs | |||
|X | |||
|sept 7 2017 | |||
|Tucker/Miriam | |Tucker/Miriam | ||
|- | |- | ||