Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|5/13/17 | |5/13/17 | ||
|- | |||
|Justin Pestka | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|8/30/17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:55, 4 September 2017
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | 5/18/17 |
| Jim Handley | Ralph Brendler | 5/13/17 |
| Justin Pestka | Ralph Brendler | 8/30/17 |
Notes
Safety
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Auth Date |
|---|---|---|
| Danielle MacDonald | Ralph Brendler | 2017-06-29 |
| Zack Sasnow | Paul Van Lake | 8/3/17 |
| Arjun Sharma | Ralph Brendler | 8.10.17 |