Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Zacksasnow (talk | contribs) |
Zacksasnow (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danielle MacDonald||Ralph Brendler||2017-06-29 | |Danielle MacDonald||Ralph Brendler||2017-06-29 | ||
|- | |||
|Zack Sasnow|Paul Van Lake|8/3/17 | |Zack Sasnow|Paul Van Lake|8/3/17 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 17 August 2017
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Paul McClay | Ralph Brendler | 5/18/17 |
| Jim Handley | Ralph Brendler | 5/13/17 |
Notes
Safety
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Auth Date |
|---|---|---|
| Danielle MacDonald | Ralph Brendler | 2017-06-29 |
| Paul Van Lake|8/3/17 |