Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
|Danielle MacDonald||Ralph Brendler||2017-06-29
|Danielle MacDonald||Ralph Brendler||2017-06-29
|-
|Zack Sasnow|Paul Van Lake|8/3/17
|Zack Sasnow|Paul Van Lake|8/3/17
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:10, 17 August 2017

Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander Area: Wood Shop https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Dayton_6x9_Belt_Sander


Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Usability yes
Contact Eric Beauchamp
Where Wood Shop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $500
Host Area Wood Shop


Qualified Member Trained By Date
Eric Beauchamp Danger committee
Paul McClay Ralph Brendler 5/18/17
Jim Handley Ralph Brendler 5/13/17


Notes

Safety

List of Currently Authorized Users

Qualified Member Trained By Auth Date
Danielle MacDonald Ralph Brendler 2017-06-29
Paul Van Lake|8/3/17

maintenance

maintenance page