User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →misc |
m →tools |
||
| Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
= tools = | = tools = | ||
== drivers == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ 16-piece set | |||
|- | |||
! type | |||
! size | |||
! state | |||
|- | |||
| slot | |||
| 3/64" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| slot | |||
| 1/16" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| slot | |||
| 5/64" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| slot | |||
| 3/32" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| phillips | |||
| no. 00 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| phillips | |||
| no. 000 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hexalobe | |||
| t3 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hexalobe | |||
| t4 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hexalobe | |||
| t5 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hexalobe | |||
| t6 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hexalobe | |||
| t7 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hexalobe | |||
| t8 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| pentalobe | |||
| p2 (.8mm) | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hex | |||
| .05" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hex | |||
| 1/16" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| hex | |||
| 5/64" | |||
| no wear | |||
|} | |||
== clamping== | == clamping== | ||
| Line 638: | Line 711: | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|} | |} | ||
== measuring == | == measuring == | ||