Millermatic 252: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Anfroholic (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Chris Iacullo | | Chris Iacullo | ||
| July 6, 2017 | | July 6, 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| Miriam Stevens | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| July 27, 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:24, 27 July 2017
Official Information
Manual
Manual for the Millermatic 252 on Miller Electric's site
Speeds and Feeds Guides
Speeds and feeds from the manual for this machine
Marketing Material
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member | Authorized By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Ron Olson | Danger Committee | |
| Tom Judge | Danger Committee | |
| Andrew Vaughan | Chris Iacullo | May 11, 2017 |
| Andrew Wingate | Chris Iacullo | July 6, 2017 |
| Miriam Stevens | Chris Iacullo | July 27, 2017 |