User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 658: Line 658:
| 1
| 1
| tweezers
| tweezers
| no wear
|-
| 1
| hook-tip clamping tweezers
| no wear
| no wear
|-
|-
Line 666: Line 670:
| 1
| 1
| carbide-tip scriber
| carbide-tip scriber
| no wear
|-
| 5
| ass. small size bottle brushes
| no wear
|-
| 1
| interchangeable-head pick set
| no wear
| no wear
|}
|}