User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →misc |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! diameter | ! diameter | ||
! pitch | ! pitch | ||
! type | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/4" | | 1/4" | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| machine screw | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| #10 | |||
| 32 | |||
| machine screw | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| #10 | |||
| 32 | |||
| cap nuts | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
| 1/4" | | 1/4" | ||
| 5/8" | | 5/8" | ||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 3/16" | |||
| 7/16" | |||
|} | |} | ||