User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 49: Line 49:
! diameter
! diameter
! pitch
! pitch
! type
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| 1/4"
| 1/4"
| 20
| 20
| machine screw
|-
| 12
| #10
| 32
| machine screw
|-
| 46
| #10
| 32
| cap nuts
|}
|}


Line 65: Line 77:
| 1/4"
| 1/4"
| 5/8"
| 5/8"
|-
| 26
| 3/16"
| 7/16"
|}
|}