Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mkim5 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
! Date
|-
|-
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
Line 82: Line 83:
|Matthew Kim
|Matthew Kim
|Chris Iacullo
|Chris Iacullo
|-
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Chris Iacullo
| May 11, 2017
|}
|}


[[Category: Hot Metals]]
[[Category: Hot Metals]]