User:Andrewvaughan: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 180: Line 180:
! Authorizer
! Authorizer
! Date
! Date
|-
|-
! [[Forge]]
| [[:Category:Hot Metals|Hot Metals]]
| Chris Iacullo
| May 11, 2017
|-
|-
! [[Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter]]
! [[Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter]]
Line 262: Line 268:
|-
|-
! [[Delta Drill Press (12in)|Delta 12" Drill Press]]
! [[Delta Drill Press (12in)|Delta 12" Drill Press]]
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| Andy Larkin
| April 26, 2017
|-
! [[Craftsman 20in Drill Press]]
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| Andy Larkin
| Andy Larkin