Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Samparis (talk | contribs)
uploaded picture, link to user's manual
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
! Date
|-
|-
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
Line 23: Line 24:
|-
|-
|Sam Paris
|Sam Paris
|Andy Larkin  
|Andy Larkin
|-
| [[User:andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Andy Larkin
| April 26, 2017
|}
|}