No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 4 - Low | | 4 - Low | ||
| Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]] | | Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4 - Low | |||
| Cleanup documentation for [[Template:EquipmentPage]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:43, 11 May 2017
| Priority | Category |
|---|---|
| 2 - High | Work with Simon to add Non-Voting Member (see Bylaws) as a member type in the member app |
| 3 - Moderate | Enable String processing functions on Wiki |
| 4 - Low | Add auto-linking to skills parameter of Template:Infobox Tutorial
|
| 4 - Low | Cleanup documentation for Template:EquipmentPage |