Template:Certification: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Meistertek (talk | contribs) |
Meistertek (talk | contribs) Undo revision 3303 by Meistertek (Talk) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Trained By | ! Trained By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Joe Fallon | ||
| | |Danger Committee | ||
|- | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Avner Shanan | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Albert | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Ishmael Rufus | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Zane Bowers | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Zach Schneider | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Sravan Mettupalli | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Geoffrey Topham | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Lanham | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Stoner | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Bornside | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Dorfman | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Jordan Bunker | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Julic Hawvmirs | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||