Dremel Moto Shop Scroll Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
Meistertek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage|owner=PS:One Owned|model=57-2|serial=?|arrived=2009 |doesitwork=Working|contact=Dan Meyer|where=Machine Shop |certification= yes |hackable=no|value=$60.00|itemphoto=http://farm6.static.flickr.com/5202/5266880975_29347528ba_m.jpg}}<br> | {{Template:EquipmentPage|owner=PS:One Owned|model=57-2|serial=?|arrived=2009 |doesitwork=Working|contact=Dan Meyer|where=Machine Shop |certification= yes |hackable=no|value=$60.00|itemphoto=http://farm6.static.flickr.com/5202/5266880975_29347528ba_m.jpg}}<br> | ||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! Qualified Member | |||
! Trained By | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Flynn | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Julie Moffitt | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Davis Bodeiaver? | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Zane Bowers | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Teddie Goldenberg | |||
|Seth D. Slis? | |||
|- | |||
|Nicolle Nevlist | |||
|Seth D. Slis? | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Kantarek | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Luiz | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Avner Shanan | |||
|Chris Luiz | |||
|- | |||
|David Mole | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Sarah Sutherlin | |||
|Jeff Kantarek | |||
|- | |||
|Jeannette Thraen | |||
|Sarah Sutherlin | |||
|- | |||
|Jasue Dlic? | |||
|Sarah Sutherlin | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Ketola | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Geoffrey Topham | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|John Stoner | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Lanham | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Brian Cordanvier | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Burke | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Anne Petersen | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Cory Knapp | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Joshua Rothhaas | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Jay Hopkins | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Jordan Bunker | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Constomtin Gowileson? | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Alek Shnayder | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|John Dorfman | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Jakub Klimuszko | |||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |||
|- | |||
|Adrianna Abrusato? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|Adrianna Abrusato? | |||
|- | |||
|Bryer Le? | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Bran | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Nick Ferrari | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||