User:Andrewvaughan/todo: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
! Priority
! Priority
! Category
! Category
|-
| 2 - High
| Work with Simon to add Non-Voting Member (see Bylaws) as a member type in the member app
|-
|-
| 3 - Moderate
| 3 - Moderate