Template:Certification: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
Meistertek (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''This tool requires certification for use.''' | '''This tool requires certification for use.''' | ||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | == List of Currently Certified Users == | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
---- | ! Qualified Member | ||
! Trained By | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Avner Shanan | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Albert | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Ishmael Rufus | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Zane Bowers | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Zach Schneider | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Sravan Mettupalli | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Geoffrey Topham | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|Eric Michaud | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Lanham | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Stoner | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Bornside | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|John Dorfman | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Jordan Bunker | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|- | |||
|Julic Hawvmirs | |||
|Joe Fallon | |||
|} | |||