Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Samparis (talk | contribs)
Put name on list of qualified users
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner=PS:One
|owner=PS:One
|model=
|model=GCM12SD
|serial=
|serial=610003177
|arrived=
|arrived=
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
Line 21: Line 21:
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
|-
|Sam Paris
|Andy Larkin
|}
|}