Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Put name on list of qualified users |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner=PS:One | |owner=PS:One | ||
|model= | |model=GCM12SD | ||
|serial= | |serial=610003177 | ||
|arrived= | |arrived= | ||
|doesitwork=yes | |doesitwork=yes | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|Danger committee | |Danger committee | ||
|- | |||
|Sam Paris | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|} | |} | ||