User:Andrewvaughan/SNES-in-a-Controller: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
| Wire Strippers
| Wire Strippers
| [[:Category:Electronics_Equipment|Electronics Lab]]
|-
| 22AWG Wire
| [[:Category:Electronics_Equipment|Electronics Lab]]
| [[:Category:Electronics_Equipment|Electronics Lab]]
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 74:
| Everywhere
| Everywhere
|}
|}


== Steps ==
== Steps ==