User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →misc |
m →misc |
||
| Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 5/16"-18, 5/8" OD adapter for indicator arm | | 5/16"-18, 5/8" OD adapter for indicator arm | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| magnetic half-nut depth stop | |||
|} | |} | ||