User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →misc |
m →cloth |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| terry towel | | terry towel | ||
| new | | new | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| terry towel | | terry towel | ||
| dirty, torn | | dirty | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| terry towel | |||
| dirty, torn, with chamfer shards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 pair | | 1 pair | ||