User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 172: Line 172:
! state
! state
|-
|-
| 3
| 2
| terry towel
| terry towel
| new
| new
Line 178: Line 178:
| 1
| 1
| terry towel
| terry towel
| dirty, torn
| dirty
|-
| 1
| terry towel
| dirty, torn, with chamfer shards
|-
|-
| 1 pair
| 1 pair