User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →tools |
|||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 5" | | 5" | ||
| 1.625" OD round | | 1.625" OD round | ||
| 6061 Al | | 6061 Al | ||
| Line 297: | Line 292: | ||
| 4130 steel | | 4130 steel | ||
| small cuboid | | small cuboid | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1" x 1.625" OD disc | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|} | |} | ||