User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 238: Line 238:
| 1
| 1
| 5"
| 5"
| 1.625" OD round
| 6061 Al
|-
| 1
| 1"
| 1.625" OD round
| 1.625" OD round
| 6061 Al
| 6061 Al
Line 297: Line 292:
| 4130 steel
| 4130 steel
| small cuboid
| small cuboid
|-
| 1
| 1" x 1.625" OD disc
| 6061 Al
|}
|}