User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 315: Line 315:
| 1
| 1
| pen tube
| pen tube
| used
|
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder
| 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder
| used
|
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| ~12" acrylic straight edge
| ~12" acrylic straight edge
| used
|
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| shelf supports
| shelf supports
| unused
| unused
|-
| 1
| street sweeper bristle vice
|
|}
|}