Lincoln Electric 100 WeldPak: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Adriana (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mct (talk | contribs)
adding auth
Line 20: Line 20:
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member Keon Turner
! Qualified Member  
! Trained By Ron Olson
! Trained By  
|-
| Keon Turner
| Ron Olson
|-
|-
|Will Alt
|Will Alt
Line 334: Line 337:
|[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]]
|[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]]
|Ron Olsen
|Ron Olsen
|-
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
| Tom Judge
|-}
|-}