User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
Mct (talk | contribs)
Line 230: Line 230:
! cross-section
! cross-section
! material
! material
|-
| 1
| 6"
| 1.625" OD round
| 6061 Al
|-
|-
| 1
| 1