User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| 3/4" x 3" | | 3/4" x 3" | ||
| 6061 Al | | 6061 Al | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3.5" | |||
| 1.75" x 1.75" | |||
| 4030 steel | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| 3/4" x 3" | | 3/4" x 3" | ||
| 6061 Al | | 6061 Al | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3.5" | |||
| 1.75" x 1.75" | |||
| 4030 steel | |||
|} | |} | ||