Router Table (was Excalibur): Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Erebusbaku (talk | contribs) m Adding names to auth list. |
||
| Line 702: | Line 702: | ||
|Andy | |Andy | ||
|12/5/16 | |12/5/16 | ||
|Matt Schaid | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|01/05/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Jamie Vollmer | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|01/05/17 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||
[[Category:Wood Shop]] | [[Category:Wood Shop]] | ||
Revision as of 18:48, 7 January 2017
Router
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Where | Wood Shop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Host Area | Wood Shop |
This tool requires authorization for use.
Excalibur Router Table
http://www.general.ca/products/2_excalibur/40-200.html
Porter-Cable 7518 router
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Certified | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keon Turner | Ron Olson | 10/19/15 | |||
| Marcin Ignasiak | Eric Beauchamp | ||||
| Tim Saylor | Danger Committee | ||||
| Dillon Gray | Danger Committee | ||||
| Shawn Blaszak | |||||
| Adrianna McKinley | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Kathy Whisler | Tim Saylor | ||||
| James Longfield | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Eric Veggeberg | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Madeleine Klichowski | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Lyn Cole | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Nathan Becka | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Brian Carstensen | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Matt Triano | Tim Saylor | ||||
| Bryan Gleason | Matt Triano | ||||
| Daniel Wells | Matt Triano | ||||
| Sean Corbett | Matt Triano | ||||
| Michael Skilton | Matt Triano | ||||
| Aaron Feigen | Matt Triano | ||||
| Ryan Pierce | Dan Locks | ||||
| John Godwim | Matt Triano | ||||
| Nate Hutchins | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jeff Molek | Matt Triano | ||||
| Sloan Lavery | Matt Triano | ||||
| Trey Keifer | Matt Triano | ||||
| Juan Robles | Matt Triano | ||||
| Simon Cygielski | Matt Triano | ||||
| Tom Forajter | Matt Triano | ||||
| Robert Grossman | Matt Triano | ||||
| Lucas Morris | Matt Triano | ||||
| Sergio Preston | Matt Triano | ||||
| Ron Bean | Matt Triano | ||||
| Greg Eagel | Matt Triano | ||||
| Carter Constana | Matt Triano | ||||
| Adam Glick | Matt Triano | ||||
| Zachary Fietsch | Matt Triano | ||||
| Solomon Hursey | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jesse Reynolds | Matt Triano | ||||
| Eduard Shlahtichman | Matt Triano | ||||
| Skittles Rainbow | Matt Triano | ||||
| Tom Jurgensen | Matt Triano | ||||
| Barmey Ung | Matt Triano | ||||
| Casey Olson | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jonathan Bisson | Matt Triano | ||||
| Bandit Gangwere | Matt Triano | ||||
| Joseph Nudell | Matt Triano | ||||
| David Butler | Matt Triano | ||||
| Kathryn Smiley | Matt Triano | ||||
| Aimee Spevak | Matt Triano | ||||
| Cassie Webster | Matt Triano | ||||
| Chris Moylan | Matt Triano | ||||
| Mike O'Connor | Matt Triano | ||||
| Tyler Hsu | Matt Triano | ||||
| Dee Newcum | Matt Triano | ||||
| Zihe "Johnson" Luo | Matt Triano | ||||
| Giovanni Arroyo | Matt Triano | ||||
| Nathan Ellis | Matt Triano | ||||
| Ian McLeod | Nathan Ellis | ||||
| Brandon Price | Matt Triano | ||||
| Arturo Duarte | Matt Triano | ||||
| Eric Braun | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jeremy Fay | Matt Triano | ||||
| Leeswann Bolden | Matt Triano | ||||
| James Porter | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jeff McBride | Matt Triano | ||||
| Connor Miller | Matt Triano | ||||
| Ashley Duca | Matt Triano | ||||
| Karen Niemczyk | Matt Triano | ||||
| Bassam Alshammari | Matt Triano | ||||
| John Fiene | Matt Triano | ||||
| Thomas Wright | Matt Triano | ||||
| Joseph Peltier | Matt Triano | ||||
| Justin Conroy | Matt Triano | ||||
| David Koppel | Matt Triano | ||||
| Sevin Straus | Matt Triano | ||||
| Roger Moore | Matt Triano | ||||
| Valerie Moore | Matt Triano | ||||
| Andy Schwartz | Matt Triano | ||||
| Assaf Evron | Matt Triano | ||||
| David Pelot | Matt Triano | ||||
| Rich Smith | Matt Triano | ||||
| Khoi Nguyen | Matt Triano | ||||
| Brian Keehner | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jesse Gare | Matt Triano | ||||
| Tyler Natoli | Matt Triano | ||||
| David Siegfried | Matt Triano | ||||
| Annie Zebula | Matt Triano | ||||
| Eliya Gwetta | Matt Triano | ||||
| Patrick Schliss | Matt Triano | ||||
| Arjun Wadnerkar | Matt Triano | ||||
| Touly Phiachantharath | Matt Triano | ||||
| Matt Vibberts | Matt Triano | ||||
| Thomas Garza | Matt Triano | ||||
| Will Garza | Matt Triano | ||||
| Brennan Koziarz | Matt Triano | ||||
| Alec Weege | Matt Triano | ||||
| Eric Beauchamp | Matt Triano | ||||
| Clarence Risher | Matt Triano | ||||
| Erica Tesla | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jabu Dawdu | Matt Triano | ||||
| Karen Murphey | Matt Triano | ||||
| Matt Meshulam | Matt Triano | ||||
| Josh Myers | Matt Triano | ||||
| Weston Tanner | Matt Triano | ||||
| Hugh Sato | Matt Triano | ||||
| Nora Sluzas | Matt Triano | ||||
| Elizabeth Koprucki | Matt Triano | ||||
| Oscar Villareal | Matt Triano | ||||
| Rob Paral | Matt Triano | ||||
| Alex Schaffer | Matt Triano | ||||
| Szymon Sambor | Matt Triano | ||||
| Michael Solhelm | Matt Triano | ||||
| Lucas Goossen | Matt Triano | ||||
| Matt Wilkens | Matt Triano | ||||
| Eric Slehofer | Matt Triano | ||||
| Jon Levine | Matt Triano | ||||
| Melody Snyder | Matt Triano | ||||
| Curtis Cooke | Matt Triano | ||||
| Harry Morgan | Matt Triano | ||||
| Sam Drazin | Matt Triano | ||||
| Mike Kislovsky | Matt Triano | ||||
| Keven Kalay | Matt Triano | ||||
| Sam Reicks | Ron Olson | ||||
| Kevin Pulver | Ron Olson | ||||
| Cary Lahucik | Ron Olson | ||||
| Keith Hultman | Ron Olson | ||||
| Mario Rodriguez | Ron Olson | ||||
| John Keippel | Ron Olson | ||||
| Szilvia Precsinszki | Ron Olson | ||||
| Davis Mazariegos | Ron Olson | ||||
| Pete Noverini | Matt Triano | ||||
| Mike Coriale | Matt Triano | ||||
| Dan Baltudis | Ron Olson | ||||
| David Fell | Ron Olson | ||||
| Dubi Kaufmann | Ron Olson | ||||
| Patrick Grider | Ron Olson | ||||
| Tyler Matthew | Matt Triano | ||||
| Shae Kurko | Matt Triano | ||||
| John Farmer | Ron Olson | ||||
| Sam Paris | Ron Olson | ||||
| Frances Ritchie | Ron Olson | ||||
| Ben Kern | Ron Olson | ||||
| Eric Yu | Ron Olson | ||||
| Knute Martell | Ron Olson | ||||
| Karol Slowikowski | Ron Olson | ||||
| Chris Smith | Ron Olson | ||||
| Benjamin Miller | Ron Olson | ||||
| Jennie P | Ron Olson | ||||
| Eugene Liokumovich | Ron Olson | ||||
| Laurel Garrett | Matt Triano | ||||
| Rei Kevin | Matt Triano | ||||
| Aji Slater | Matt Triano | ||||
| John Beyer | Matt Triano | ||||
| Brad Topol | Matt Triano | ||||
| Benjamin Dambman | Matt Triano | 4/14/2015 | |||
| Tomas Ward | Ron Olson | 4/26/2015 | |||
| Les Schier | Jason Shanfield | 5/2/15 | |||
| Andy Richardson | Matt Triano | 4/14/15 | |||
| Erik Wessing | Eric Beauchamp | ||||
| Ryan Neuman | Ron Olson | ||||
| Anthony Phelps | Eric Beauchamp | 8/27/2015 | |||
| Ralph Brendler | Eric Beauchamp | 8/27/2015 | |||
| Jim Baker | Eric Beauchamp | 8/27/2015 | |||
| Kyle Bieneman | Ron Olson | ||||
| Glenn Powers | Jason Shanfield | 10/18/2015 | |||
| Niko Hawley | Eric Beauchamp | ||||
| Kevin Mitchell | Eric Beauchamp | ||||
| Adam Moffatt | Eric Beauchamp | 10/22/2015 | |||
| Jean Michel Crettaz | Eric Beauchamp | 10/22/2015 | |||
| Peter Letscher | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/15 | |||
| Glenn Trussell | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/2015 | |||
| Aaron Carlock | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 | |||
| Patrick Lynch | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 | |||
| Shine Chen | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 | |||
| Mike Forkan | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 | |||
| Ethan Sanders | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 | |||
| Alex Al-Hamdan | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 | |||
| Alvaro Caceres | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 | |||
| Kevin Schwartzenberg | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 | |||
| Kelly Steensma | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 | |||
| Dan (Mike) Arwine | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 | |||
| Connor Sullivan | Eric Beauchamp | 1/8/2016 | |||
| Chris Kohl | Eric Beauchamp | 1/8/2016 | |||
| Erik Funkhouser | Ron Olson | 11/01/2015 | |||
| Peter Brask | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 | |||
| Andrew Dalesandro | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 | |||
| Shelly Loke-Gayares | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 | |||
| Christopher Carson | Eric Beauchamp | 2/25/16 | |||
| Jared K | Andy L | 3/03/16 | |||
| Brian Cuocci | Andy L | 3/17/16 | |||
| Julie Zwolinski | Eric Beauchamp | 3/24/16 | |||
| Nick Puglisi | Eric Beauchamp | 4/21/16 | |||
| Andy Muhic | Andy Larkin | 4/28/16 | |||
| Colin Campbell | Andy L | 5/5/16 | |||
| Hans Griese | Andy Larkin | 5/5/16 | |||
| Spencer Simms | Eric Beauchamp | 05/19/2016 | |||
| Josh Younger | Eric Beauchamp | 5/19/16 | |||
| Ian Monroe | Eric Beauchamp | 5/19/16 | |||
| Joseph Juhnke | Eric Beauchamp | 6/20/16 | |||
| Donald Wells | Andy Larkin | 8/4/16 | |||
| An Phan | Andy Larkin | 7/7/16 | |||
| Derwin Umali | Andy Larkin | 8/4/16 | |||
| Simon Pyle | Andy Larkin | ||||
| Max Rashes | Ken Burkhardt | 9/20/16 | |||
| Logan Price | Andy Larkin | 11/21/16 | |||
| Kris Blouch | Andy Larkin | 11/21/16 | |||
| Tony Iacullo | Andy | 12/5/16 | Matt Schaid | Andy Larkin | 01/05/17 |
| Jamie Vollmer | Andy Larkin | 01/05/17 | |||