Electrical: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rbean (talk | contribs)
Rbean (talk | contribs)
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
| 24&26 || yes, works || 15 amp, 240v, shopbot.
| 24&26 || yes, works || 15 amp, 240v, shopbot.
|-
| 30 || Yes || Outlets in tool cage (south wall)
|-
|-
|37 || yes, works ||20 amp, 120v, hot metal at welding area.
|37 || yes, works ||20 amp, 120v, hot metal at welding area.