Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24&26 || yes, works || 15 amp, 240v, shopbot. | | 24&26 || yes, works || 15 amp, 240v, shopbot. | ||
|- | |||
| 30 || Yes || Outlets in tool cage (south wall) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || yes, works ||20 amp, 120v, hot metal at welding area. | |37 || yes, works ||20 amp, 120v, hot metal at welding area. | ||