2017 Administrative Budget Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mskilton (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mskilton (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
== Sponsors ==
== Sponsors ==
* [[User:justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
* [[User:justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
* Michael Skilton


== History ==
== History ==
Line 45: Line 46:
| Savings Set Aside
| Savings Set Aside
| -$75,000
| -$75,000
|-
| Available for other votes
| $143,029
|-
|-
|}
|}