2017 Cold Metals Area Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Fasteners & Hardware | |Fasteners & Hardware | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Handtools - Sockets, wrenches, clamps, etc. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Books and videos | |||
|150 | |||
|} | |} | ||