2017 Electronics Area Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Amount | ! Amount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consumable supplies: componenets, ic, solder, batteries, zip ties, solder, hardware etc. | | Consumable supplies: componenets, ic, solder, batteries, zip ties, solder, hardware etc. | ||
| Line 32: | Line 29: | ||
|Furniture: tables | |Furniture: tables | ||
|$600 | |$600 | ||
|- | |||
| Repairs | |||
| $100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Safety: Goggles, goggle wipes | |Safety: Goggles, goggle wipes | ||