2017 Electronics Area Budget Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Aces74 (talk | contribs)
Aces74 (talk | contribs)
Line 17: Line 17:
! Item
! Item
! Amount
! Amount
|-
| Repairs
| $100
|-
|-
| Consumable supplies: componenets, ic, solder, batteries, zip ties, solder, hardware etc.  
| Consumable supplies: componenets, ic, solder, batteries, zip ties, solder, hardware etc.  
Line 32: Line 29:
|Furniture: tables
|Furniture: tables
|$600
|$600
|-
| Repairs
| $100
|-
|-
|Safety: Goggles, goggle wipes
|Safety: Goggles, goggle wipes