Lincoln Electric 3200HD: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]] | |[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]] | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:panchan99|Juan Ramos]] | |||
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:smash|Ashley Matrisciano]] | |||
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:10, 24 September 2016
Status
Standard electric power plug has been replaced with a NEMA 5-20 type plug, plugs right into the wall socket there but won't plug into a power strip or extension cord.
Some Info
http://www.4x4review.com/lincoln-eletrics-weld-pak-3200-hd-mig-welder/
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member Keon Turner | Authorized By Ron Olson |
|---|---|
| Alejandro Drexler | Ron Olson |
| Chris Agocs | Ron Olson |
| Yousef Zaffarkhan | Ron Olson |
| Andy Larkin | Ron Olson |
| Samuel Sion | Ron Olson |
| Lauren Svedman | Ron Olson |
| Aaron Carlock | Ron Olson |
| Greg Kudlacz | Ron Olson |
| Daniel Maziarz | Ron Olson |
| Connor Sullivan | Tom Judge |
| Keith Couture | Ron Olson |
| Jordan Montes | Ron Olson |
| Ken Burkhardt | Ron Olson |
| Sam Olendorf | Ron Olson |
| Eugene Liokumovich | Ron Olson |
| Matt Keith | Ron Olson |
| Juan Ramos | Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin |
| Ashley Matrisciano | Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin |