Keg 2: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Put [[Beer 2014.01]] back on Tap 3 (right tap). It was on tap before, but I don't remember the dates. It was a bit less than half full when tapped today. | |Put [[Beer 2014.01]] back on Tap 3 (right tap). It was on tap before, but I don't remember the dates. It was a bit less than half full when tapped today. | ||
|[[Beer 2014.01]] | |[[Beer 2014.01]] | ||
|- | |||
|09/09/2016 | |||
|Justin Conroy | |||
|Kegged [[Beer 2016.03]] | |||
|[[Beer 2016.03]] | |||
|} | |} | ||