Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
m Added self to authorized list
Added myself to authorized users after yesterday's authorization session.
Line 584: Line 584:
|-
|-
|[[user:muthpete|Peter Muth]]
|[[user:muthpete|Peter Muth]]
|Matt Meshulam
|-
|[[user:guijemont|Guillaume Emont]]
|Matt Meshulam
|Matt Meshulam
|-
|-