Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The | | 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The | ||
|- | |||
|10 || yes , works || Exhaust fan, Doorbell, Back Door Beaglebone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || yes , works || Lights at catwalk and kitchen, outlet at kitchen fridge. | |25 || yes , works || Lights at catwalk and kitchen, outlet at kitchen fridge. | ||