Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
Blue fuse box in the furnace room. Powers just the air compressor. | Blue fuse box in the furnace room. Powers just the air compressor. | ||
====PP1-8==== | |||
3519, by the back door | |||
This is mostly the lights and outlets in the main room, and the loading dock | |||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | |||
|- | |||
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || | |||
|} | |||
====PP1-9==== | |||
3519, by the back door, This is a 3-phase panel | |||
This includes the lights and outlets in the meeting room. | |||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | |||
|- | |||
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || in use || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || || | |||
|} | |||
=== Second Floor === | === Second Floor === | ||