Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Esp (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Esp (talk | contribs)
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| [[Safety and Protective Equipment Policy Vote]]
| [[Safety and Protective Equipment Policy Vote]]
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
|-
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]]
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 30:
| [[Large Laser Cutter Vote]]
| [[Large Laser Cutter Vote]]
| Andrew Camardella
| Andrew Camardella
|-
| [[Space Plan Vote]]
| Dean Anderson
|-
|-
| [[Vote to Allow Area Hosts to Check IDs]]
| [[Vote to Allow Area Hosts to Check IDs]]