Delta Drill Press (12in): Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Soylentjosh (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Josh Younger | |Josh Younger | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|5/19/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian Monroe | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|5/19/16 | |5/19/16 | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 15 June 2016
|
| |
| Owner/Loaner | Ed Bennett |
|---|---|
| Serial Number | W9620 |
| Make/Model | 11-990 |
| Arrival Date | 1/1/12 |
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Ed Bennett |
| Where | Workshop |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | ~ $200 |
| Host Area | Woodworking |
- Spindle speed: 620 - 3100 RPM
Training resources
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | |
|---|---|---|
| Anna Yu | Ed Bennett | |
| Justin Miles | Anna Yu | |
| Max Stahl | Anna Yu | |
| Cody Greene | Anna Yu | |
| Zac Mitton | Anna Yu | |
| Stephan Kulov | Anna Yu | |
| Madeleine Klichowski | Tim Saylor | |
| Lyn Cole | Tim Saylor | |
| Nathan Becka | Tim Saylor | |
| Brian Carstensen | Tim Saylor | |
| Michael Skilton | Tim Saylor | |
| Eric Veggeberg | Tim Saylor | |
| Bryan Gleason | Matt Triano | |
| John Godwim | Matt Triano | |
| Nate Hutchins | Matt Triano | |
| Jeff Molek | Matt Triano | |
| Jason Shanfield | Matt Triano | |
| Sloan Lavery | Matt Triano | |
| Daniel Wells | Matt Triano | |
| Sean Corbett | Matt Triano | |
| Aaron Feigen | Matt Triano | |
| Bo Driscoll | Matt Triano | |
| Joel Shepherd | Matt Triano | |
| Santina Croniser | Matt Triano | |
| Todd Allen | Matt Triano | |
| Lawrence MacDevitt | Matt Triano | |
| Ryan Kelly | Matt Triano | |
| Melody Stanley | Matt Triano | |
| Tom Ackenhausen | Matt Triano | |
| Trey Keifer | Matt Triano | |
| Juan Robles | Matt Triano | |
| Simon Cygielski | Matt Triano | |
| Tom Forajter | Matt Triano | |
| Robert Grossman | Matt Triano | |
| Lucas Morris | Matt Triano | |
| Sergio Preston | Matt Triano | |
| Ron Bean | Matt Triano | |
| Greg Eagel | Matt Triano | |
| Carter Constana | Matt Triano | |
| Adam Glick | Matt Triano | |
| Zachary Fietsch | Matt Triano | |
| Solomon Hursey | Matt Triano | |
| Jesse Reynolds | Matt Triano | |
| Eduard Shlahtichman | Matt Triano | |
| Skittles Rainbow | Matt Triano | |
| Tom Jurgensen | Matt Triano | |
| Barmey Ung | Matt Triano | |
| Casey Olson | Matt Triano | |
| Jonathan Bisson | Matt Triano | |
| Zihe "Johnson" Luo | Matt Triano | |
| Giovanni Arroyo | Matt Triano | |
| Edward Muela | Anna Yu | |
| Samuel Swope | Anna Yu | |
| Brandon Price | Matt Triano | |
| Arturo Duarte | Matt Triano | |
| Eric Braun | Matt Triano | |
| Jeremy Fay | Matt Triano | |
| Leeswann Bolden | Matt Triano | |
| James Porter | Matt Triano | |
| Jeff McBride | Matt Triano | |
| Connor Miller | Matt Triano | |
| Ashley Duca | Matt Triano | |
| Karen Niemczyk | Matt Triano | |
| Bassam Alshammari | Matt Triano | |
| John Fiene | Matt Triano | |
| Thomas Wright | Matt Triano | |
| Joseph Peltier | Matt Triano | |
| Justin Conroy | Matt Triano | |
| David Koppel | Matt Triano | |
| Sevin Straus | Matt Triano | |
| Khoi Nguyen | Matt Triano | |
| Brian Keehner | Matt Triano | |
| Jesse Gare | Matt Triano | |
| Tyler Natoli | Matt Triano | |
| David Siegfried | Matt Triano | |
| Annie Zebula | Matt Triano | |
| Eliya Gwetta | Matt Triano | |
| Patrick Schliss | Matt Triano | |
| Arjun Wadnerkar | Matt Triano | |
| Touly Phiachantharath | Matt Triano | |
| Matt Vibberts | Matt Triano | |
| Thomas Garza | Matt Triano | |
| Will Garza | Matt Triano | |
| Brennan Koziarz | Matt Triano | |
| Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin | Sacha D'Angeli | |
| Alec Weege | Matt Triano | |
| Eric Beauchamp | Matt Triano | |
| Clarence Risher | Matt Triano | |
| Erica Tesla | Matt Triano | |
| Jabu Dawdu | Matt Triano | |
| Karen Murphey | Matt Triano | |
| Matt Meshulam | Matt Triano | |
| Josh Myers | Matt Triano | |
| Weston Tanner | Matt Triano | |
| Hugh Sato | Matt Triano | |
| Nora Sluzas | Matt Triano | |
| Elizabeth Koprucki | Matt Triano | |
| Oscar Villareal | Matt Triano | |
| Rob Paral | Matt Triano | |
| Alex Schaffer | Matt Triano | |
| Szymon Sambor | Matt Triano | |
| Michael Solhelm | Matt Triano | |
| Rob Paral | Michael Skilton | |
| Lucas Goossen | Matt Triano | |
| Eugene Liokumovich | Ron Olson | |
| Les Schier | Jason Shanfield | |
| Jeff Lawson | Ron Olson | |
| Connor Jansen | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Ryan Neuman | Ron Olson | |
| Kyle Bieneman | Ron Olson | |
| Dan Baltudis | Ron Olson | |
| Marcin Ignasiak | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Jim Baker | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Peter Letscher | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/15 |
| Glenn Trussell | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Alvaro Caceres | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/15 |
| Kevin Schwartzenberg | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/15 |
| Kelly Steensma | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Dan (Mike) Arwine | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Erik Funkhouser | Ron Olson | 11/01/2015 |
| Peter Brask | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Shelly Loke-Gayares | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Saul Weiner | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Sam Paris | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |
| Craig Koszewski | Eric Beauchamp | 1/27/16 |
| Christopher Carson | Eric Beauchamp | 2/25/16 |
| Julie Zwolinski | Eric Beauchamp | 3/24/16 |
| Nick Puglisi | Eric Beauchamp | 4/21/16 |
| Josh Younger | Eric Beauchamp | 5/19/16 |
| Ian Monroe | Eric Beauchamp | 5/19/16
} |