Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Description !! Sponsor | ! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| [[Safety and Protective Equipment Policy Vote]] | |||
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]] | | [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]] | ||