Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|John Farmer | |John Farmer | ||
|Matt Meshulam | |||
|- | |||
|Joshua Havenga | |||
|Matt Meshulam | |Matt Meshulam | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|John Farmer | |John Farmer | ||
|Matt Meshulam | |||
|- | |||
|Joshua Havenga | |||
|Matt Meshulam | |Matt Meshulam | ||
|} | |} | ||