Acetylene Air Torch Jewelry: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dba (talk | contribs)
Dba (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
|Jennie P.
|Jennie P.
| Danger Committee
| Danger Committee
|-
|Spencer Simms
|Spencer Simms
|Dean Anderson
|Dean Anderson
|-}
|-}

Revision as of 15:38, 9 June 2016

Acetylene Air Torch Jewelry PS:One (torch heads, regulator), Dean Anderson (tank) Area: Coldmetals https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Acetylene_Air_Torch_Jewelry


Acetylene Air Torch Jewelry
Owner/Loaner PS:One (torch heads, regulator), Dean Anderson (tank)
Serial Number NE835A
Make/Model Smith Air/Acetylene Handi-Heet Outfit
Arrival Date DATE
Usability yes
Contact Dean Anderson
Where Jewelry area. AKA ex-SEM area
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $200
Host Area Coldmetals

This tool requires certification for use.

List of Currently Certified Users

Qualified Member Trained By
Aushra Abouzeid Danger Committee
Jennie P. Danger Committee
Spencer Simms Dean Anderson