Acetylene Air Torch Jewelry: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Jennie P. | |Jennie P. | ||
| Danger Committee | | Danger Committee | ||
|- | |||
|Spencer Simms | |Spencer Simms | ||
|Dean Anderson | |Dean Anderson | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 9 June 2016
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Aushra Abouzeid | Danger Committee |
| Jennie P. | Danger Committee |
| Spencer Simms | Dean Anderson |