Jewelry Tools: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: equipment_cabinet.jpg]] | |[[File: equipment_cabinet.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: files.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: flux_strikers.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: forming_tools.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: gravers.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: hammers.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: letter_punches.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: pickle_tongs.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: pliers_cutters.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: polishing_compounds.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: polishing_wheels.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: polishing_wheels.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: ring_clamps_misc.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: saw_blades.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: setting_burrs.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: smith_torch.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: smith_torch.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: solder_picks_tweezers.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: solder.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File: vices_bench_pins.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||
[[Category:Equipment]] | [[Category:Equipment]] | ||